Update on Sustainability Officer Position

WRITTEN TEST ANNOUNCEMENT 

RENEW Microfinance Pvt. Ltd. would like to inform that written tests for the post of Sustainability Officer shall be held on the 08/04/2022. All shortlisted candidates are advised to note the following: 

Date: 8th April, 2022

Venue: Thimphu, RENEW Microfinance Pvt. Ltd. Head Office

Requirements: Citizenship Identity Card and a Pen

Please follow the time as mentioned below and please report 10mins prior to the mentioned time. 


Time: 10:00 AM
Sl.No.NameCID NoContact Number
1Bimla Gurung1030800132717505218
2Dorji Khandu 1020500198217422850
3Kezang Dechen1120600096577725337
4Kinley Yangzom1110700234217953571
5Nidup Dorji 1151400345217780520
6Sangay Tshering1070700134777800194
7Singye Wangchuk1150300052177348665
8Sonam Wangmo1150900020177284641
9Tandin Jamtsho1090300280217646936/17563175
10Tshewang Namgyay 1150200288917330428/77236353
11Yeshi Choden1010300071517421637
12Yeshi Wangdi1151600269277493557
Time: 2:00 PM
Sl.No.NameCID NoContact Number
1Amrita Rai 1120400055277423349
2Dechen Zangmo1150900403117345774
3Karma Wangmo1181000220317517091
4Kinley Wangmo1191500084677607551
5Meenam Nepal1180800055677324670
6Reshma Tamang1100400286817510460
7Sangay Wangmo1090600256817555289
8Sonam Choki1131100118017795159/77277261
9Susmita SubbaD.43954217950563
10Tshering Dorji 1150900175017508311
11Ugyen Norten1060100207417820363/77269163

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.